Main Navigation

Left Navigation

Volleyball Varsity Maroon | SS. Simon and Jude CYO, West Chester, Fall 2008 Season | SS. Simon and Jude CYO, West Chester

 
Home |  Schedule |  Coaches |  Roster | 


Past Games and Events
  Name League Where When Posted By
Ss. Philip & James - Win 107 N. Ship Road Exton PA 19341 09/07/2008 @ 3:00 PM
ABVM - Win Ss. Simon & Jude 6 Cavanaugh Court west chester PA 19382 09/12/2008 @ 8:00 PM
Gold medalists of CYO Classic I! - Event Garnet Valley HIGH SCHOOL 562 Smithbridge Road Glen Mills PA 19342 09/13/2008 @ 7:00 AM
Tournament of Chmapions - Event Aspiring Champions 970 Pulaski Dr King of Prussia PA 19406 09/20/2008 @ 7:00 AM
St.Joseph Downingtown - Loss Ss. Simon & Jude 6 Cavanaugh Court west chester PA 19382 09/21/2008 @ 3:00 PM
Pope John Paul II - Win 2875 Manor Road West Brandywine PA 19320 09/26/2008 @ 8:00 PM
St. Patrick - Kennett - Win 2875 Manor Road West Brandywine PA 19320 10/05/2008 @ 1:30 PM
Practice - 7pm to 9pm - Event 6 Cavanaugh Court West Chester PA 19380 10/07/2008 @ 7:00 PM
Scrimmage vs. St. Francis de Sales, Delaware County - TBD 39 New Road Aston pa 19014 10/08/2008 @ 7:30 PM
St. Elizabeth - Win 6 Cavanaugh Court West Chester PA 19382 10/10/2008 @ 8:00 PM
Sivler medal in CYO Classic II - Event 562 Smithbridge Road Glen Mills PA 19342 10/11/2008 @ 7:00 AM
St. Max - Loss 6 Cavanaugh Court West Chester PA 19380 10/12/2008 @ 3:00 PM
Shanahan vs. Villa - benefit game - Event 220 Woodbine Road Downingtown pa 19335 10/13/2008 @ 5:30 PM
Scrimmage - St. Kevin's - Event 6 Cavanaugh Court West Chester pa 19382 10/15/2008 @ 7:00 PM
Tournament (all day) - Event 1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd Downingtown PA 19335 10/18/2008 @ 7:00 AM
Ss. Peter & Paul - TBD 1325 Boot Road West Chester PA 19380 10/19/2008 @ 3:00 PM
Region 17 Tournament - Event 220 Woodbine Road Downingtown PA 19335 10/25/2008 @ 7:50 AM
Archdiocesan Playoffs - 1st Round - Event tbd tbd PA tbd 11/08/2008 @ 12:00 AM
Archdiocesan Playoffs - Finals - Event tbd tbd tb tbd 11/09/2008 @ 12:00 AM